Results‎ > ‎

Awards 2021


First name

Last name

Noetic 2020 Fall

Noetic 2021 Spring

CML

MOEMS Math Olympiad

AMC 8

Math Kangaroo

Aarav

Shah

Ribbon

1 Medal

Cert

 

 

 

Aarush

Gupta

NA

Ribbon

 

Patch + Cert

 

 

Aashna

Arshad

Ribbon

NA

 

Patch + Cert

 

 

Abhitha

Kokalla

NA

NA

 

Patch + Cert

 

 

Advay

Mukesh

1 Medal

1 Medal

Cert

Silver Pin + Patch + Cert

 

 

Advika

Kumar

1 Medal

1 Medal

Runner-up medal

 

 

 

Akash

Karthikeyan

Ribbon

1 Medal

Runner-up medal

Patch + Cert

 

 

Alice

ZHANG

Ribbon

Ribbon

Cert

Silver Pin + Patch + Cert

 

 

Alyssa

Liu

Ribbon

1 Medal

 

Silver Pin + Patch + Cert

 

 

Ananya

Eppili

Ribbon

Ribbon

Cert

 

 

 

Anaya

Bera

2 Medals

2 Medals

Cert

 

 

 

Anthony

Zhou

Ribbon

1 Medal

Cert

Trophy + Medal + Gold Pin + Patch + Cert

 

 

Arhan

Saha

Ribbon

1 Medal

Runner-up medal

Silver Pin + Patch + Cert

 

 

Aritro

Dasgupta

Ribbon

Ribbon

 

Patch + Cert

 

 

Arjun

Garg

2 Medals

2 Medals

Cert

 

 

 

Armaan

Mittal

1 Medal

1 Medal

 

Patch + Cert

 

 

Arnav

Garg

1 Medal

2 Medals

Cert

 

 

 

Avi

Batra

1 Medal

1 Medal

Cert

Silver Pin + Patch + Cert

 

Magnet + Rubber

Ayan

Sharma

1 Medal

1 Medal

Runner-up medal

Gold Pin + Patch + Cert

 

 

Bhavika

Mehndiratta

Ribbon

Ribbon

 

Patch + Cert

 

 

Cara

Wang

Ribbon

1 Medal

Cert

 

 

 

Charan

Guntamadugu

NA

1 Medal

Cert

 

 

 

Connor

Kong

Ribbon

1 Medal

 

Patch + Cert

Honor Roll Certificate
Certificate of Achievement

 

Dharun Adithya

Arunkumar

Ribbon

1 Medal

Cert

Silver Pin + Patch + Cert

 

 

Dhruv

Patel

1 Medal

Ribbon

 

Silver Pin + Patch + Cert

 

 

Diya

Sharma

Ribbon

Ribbon

Cert

Patch + Cert

 

 

Ekaterina

Subbotina

2 Medals

2 Medals

 

 

 

Gold + Blue Ribbon + Puzzle + Magnet + Rubber

Elaine

He

1 Medal

Ribbon

Runner-up medal

 

 

 

Emanuel

Wang

Ribbon

1 Medal

 

Patch + Cert

 

 

Emily

Zhang

1 Medal

Ribbon

Cert

Gold Pin + Patch + Cert

 

 

Emma

Xia

2 Medals

1 Medal

Cert

Patch + Cert

 

 

Eric

Bao

Ribbon

Ribbon

Runner-up medal

Silver Pin + Patch + Cert

 

 

Eshaan

Mallick

1 Medal

2 Medals

 

 

 

Magnet

Ethan

Ng

Ribbon

Ribbon

 

Patch + Cert

 

 

Evelyn

Shen

2 Medals

1 Medal

Runner-up medal

 

 

 

Florence

Quan

Ribbon

Ribbon

Cert

 

 

 

Gnapika

Birlangi

Ribbon

NA

Cert

Patch + Cert

 

 

Henry

Deng

2 Medals

1 Medal

Cert

 

 

 

Isato

Otaki

1 Medal

1 Medal

 

 

 

Magnet + Rubber

Ishita

Goel

2 Medals

1 Medal

Runner-up medal

Silver Pin + Patch + Cert

 

 

Jason

Lee

1 Medal

1 Medal

Runner-up medal

 

Certificate of Achievement

Magnet

Kai

Guo

Ribbon

1 Medal

 

Patch + Cert

 

 

Kevin

Quang

Ribbon

Ribbon

Cert

 

 

 

Kreet

Chokshi

Ribbon

1 Medal

Cert

 

 

 

Krishay

Garg

1 Medal

2 Medals

National winner medal

 

 

 

Lakshmi

Rayanki

ABS

Ribbon

Cert

 

 

Magnet + Rubber

Lucas

Chen

1 Medal

1 Medal

 

 

 

Magnet

Mahima

Avija

NA

NA

 

Patch + Cert

 

 

Marissa

Gani

2 Medals

Ribbon

National winner medal

Silver Pin + Patch + Cert

 

 

Muxuan

Chang

Ribbon

NA

 

Patch + Cert

 

 

Myles

Zhang

1 Medal

1 Medal

 

Gold Pin + Patch + Cert

Honor Roll of Distinction
Certificate of Achievement

 

Myren

Fu

1 Medal

1 Medal

Cert

 

 

 

Naisha Sanket

Shah

NA

1 Medal

Runner-up medal

 

 

 

Natalie

Kong

Ribbon

Ribbon

Runner-up medal

Silver Pin + Patch + Cert

Honor Roll Certificate

 

Nathan

Aye

Ribbon

Ribbon

Cert

Silver Pin + Patch + Cert

 

 

Nathan

Lin

Ribbon

1 Medal

 

Patch + Cert

 

 

Nathan

Chen

1 Medal

1 Medal

Runner-up medal

Gold Pin + Patch + Cert

Certificate of Achievement

 

Neil

Shah

2 Medals

Ribbon

 

 

 

Magnet + Rubber

NISHA

GANESH

Ribbon

Ribbon

 

Patch + Cert

 

 

Pax

Suen

1 Medal

Ribbon

 

Silver Pin + Patch + Cert

 

 

Preston

Ng

2 Medals

2 Medals

Cert

Silver Pin + Patch + Cert

 

Gold + Blue Ribbon + Puzzle + Magnet

Priscila

Ko

Ribbon

Ribbon

 

Patch + Cert

 

 

Raj Pradyun Reddy

Gaddam

Ribbon

1 Medal

National winner medal

Patch + Cert

 

 

Rishventh

Ramoshan

Ribbon

2 Medals

Cert

Gold Pin + Patch + Cert

 

 

Rohit

Pulle

1 Medal

Ribbon

Cert

 

 

 

Ryan

Lam

1 Medal

1 Medal

 

Silver Pin + Patch + Cert

 

 

Ryan

Chan

Ribbon

1 Medal

Runner-up medal

Silver Pin + Patch + Cert

Honor Roll Certificate

 

Sahil

Deshmukh

Ribbon

1 Medal

Cert

Gold Pin + Patch + Cert

 

 

Samvit

Kini

1 Medal

Ribbon

 

Patch + Cert

 

 

Satyajith

Kesanapally

 

 

 

 

Honor Roll Certificate

 

Selene

Shao

Ribbon

Ribbon

Cert

 

 

 

Serena

Tang

NA

Ribbon

Cert

 

 

 

Shrey

Karmacharya

1 Medal

Ribbon

 

Patch + Cert

 

 

Shreyas

Chakravarty

1 Medal

Ribbon

Cert

Silver Pin + Patch + Cert

 

 

Sneha

Saigal

1 Medal

1 Medal

 

Silver Pin + Patch + Cert

 

 

Sophia

Bao

Ribbon

1 Medal

 

Silver Pin + Patch + Cert

 

 

Sophia

Law

2 Medals

2 Medals

Runner-up medal

 

 

 

Sreevarsha

Rayanki

NA

Ribbon

 

Patch + Cert

 

 

Tanmay

Paranjpe

Ribbon

1 Medal

 

Patch + Cert

 

 

Tarun

Gandhi

1 Medal

1 Medal

 

Silver Pin + Patch + Cert

 

 

Tejal

Malpeddi

Ribbon

Ribbon

Cert

 

 

 

Terry

Ding

1 Medal

1 Medal

 

Silver Pin + Patch + Cert

 

 

Vihaan

Polisetty

Ribbon

Ribbon

 

Patch + Cert

 

 

Viraat

Polisetty

Ribbon

Ribbon

 

Patch + Cert

 

 

XIANHANG

MENG

NA

NA

 

Patch + Cert

 

 

Yanlin

Lu

Ribbon

Ribbon

Runner-up medal

Patch + Cert

 

 

Zachary

Suen

1 Medal

1 Medal

Cert